ASV Mais
RANGLISTE BAYERWALD- CUP
ORGANISATION | ASV Mais | ||||
KAMPFGERICHT | TECHNISCHE DATEN | ||||
WETTKAMPFLEITE | R.SCHMID | ASV MAIS | STRECKENAME | ||
SCHIEDSRICHTER | R.WUTZ | FC CHAMM. | START | 0 m | |
STRECKENCHEF | S.WESS | ASV MAIS | ZIEL | 0 m | |
STARTRICHTER | F.BRANDL | ASV MAIS | HOEHENDIFFERENZ | 0 m | |
ZIELRICHTER | R.WUTZ | FC CHAMM. | STRECKENLAENGE | 200 m | |
CHEF ZEITNAHME | K.TRAURIG | ASV MAIS | |||
1.LAUF | 2.LAUF | ||||
KURSSETZER | R.SCHMID | ASV MAIS | R.SCHMID | ASV MAIS | |
ANZAHL TORE | 43 | ||||
STARTZEIT | 12.00 | . | |||
WETTER/SCHNEE | sonnig | sonnig | |||
TEM.Start/Ziel | 28 C | 28 C |
RNG | STN | TEILNEHMER/VEREIN | JG | ZEIT-1 | ZEIT-2 | TOTAL | PUNKTE | ||
Kinder/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 29 | BARTL Michaela | 91 | 35.95 | 35.36 | 1:11.31 | 15 | ||
WSV NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
2 | 33 | WITTMANN Claudia | 92 | 35.31 | 36.06 | 1:11.37 | 12 | ||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
3 | 18 | WÖLKE Christina | 93 | 38.26 | 39.01 | 1:17.27 | 10 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
4 | 21 | KRAUS Christina | 93 | 37.94 | 39.36 | 1:17.30 | 8 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
5 | 14 | IGLHAUT Jeniffer | 94 | 40.78 | 40.86 | 1:21.64 | 6 | ||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
6 | 31 | ASCHENBRENNER Carina | 91 | 41.95 | 41.20 | 1:23.15 | 5 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
7 | 20 | MEINDL Jaqueline | 94 | 42.32 | 41.36 | 1:23.68 | 4 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
8 | 32 | HACKER Carina | 91 | 45.97 | 40.39 | 1:26.36 | 3 | ||
SC NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
9 | 17 | MAURER Verena | 93 | 40.72 | 46.27 | 1:26.99 | 2 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
1 | WESS Sandra | 95 | 40.13 | 46.86 | 1:26.99 | 2 | |||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
11 | 16 | HACKER Lisa | 94 | 44.91 | 46.18 | 1:31.09 | |||
SC NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
12 | 8 | WEBER Susanne | 95 | 45.26 | 50.31 | 1:35.57 | |||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
13 | 19 | WEBER Julia | 93 | 49.41 | 47.75 | 1:37.16 | |||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
14 | 30 | ENGLMEIER Anita | 92 | 50.02 | 47.41 | 1:37.43 | |||
SC NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
15 | 7 | IGLHAUT Lena | 96 | 54.88 | 48.32 | 1:43.20 | |||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
16 | 12 | VOGL Alexandra | 96 | 54.79 | 1:08.49 | 2:03.28 | |||
SV LOHBERG | |||||||||
17 | 5 | FUCHS Simone | 96 | 1:02.40 | 1:01.44 | 2:03.84 | |||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
18 | 3 | SPERL Jessica | 95 | 1:03.57 | 1:07.55 | 2:11.12 | |||
WSV NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
19 | 2 | SPERL Teresa | 95 | 1:21.66 | 1:22.01 | 2:43.67 | |||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
20 | 4 | PRECHTL Lisa | 98 | 2:07.81 | 2:08.73 | 4:16.54 | |||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
Kinder/männlich | |||||||||
1 | 40 | WESS Christian | 91 | 34.39 | 33.75 | 1:08.14 | 15 | ||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
2 | 44 | BAUER Adrian | 92 | 38.49 | 33.65 | 1:12.14 | 12 | ||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
3 | 45 | ASCHENBRENNER Patrik | 92 | 36.99 | 36.90 | 1:13.89 | 10 | ||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
4 | 43 | KRAUS Michael | 91 | 34.14 | 40.02 | 1:14.16 | 8 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
5 | 24 | KOLLER Tobias | 93 | 38.17 | 38.48 | 1:16.65 | 6 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
6 | 23 | GRUBER Sebastian | 93 | 41.15 | 39.50 | 1:20.65 | 5 | ||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
7 | 27 | BAUMANN Philpp | 93 | 40.96 | 40.70 | 1:21.66 | 4 | ||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
8 | 26 | WEBER Sebastian | 93 | 43.64 | 42.16 | 1:25.80 | 3 | ||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
9 | 11 | WENZL Sebastian | 95 | 1:00.34 | 59.66 | 2:00.00 | 2 | ||
SC BODENMAIS | |||||||||
10 | 28 | PRECHTL Florian | 94 | 1:05.38 | 1:03.67 | 2:09.05 | 1 | ||
ASV MAIS | |||||||||
Schüler/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 61 | SILBERBAUER Carola | 87 | 30.71 | 30.87 | 1:01.58 | 15 | ||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
2 | 51 | VOGL Maria | 89 | 31.51 | 31.62 | 1:03.13 | 12 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
3 | 46 | STEINBEIßER Tanja | 89 | 32.88 | 32.83 | 1:05.71 | 10 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
4 | 63 | WEIKL Simone | 87 | 33.12 | 32.94 | 1:06.06 | 8 | ||
SC BODENMAIS | |||||||||
5 | 66 | HEITZER Julia | 88 | 33.40 | 33.79 | 1:07.19 | 6 | ||
WSV NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
6 | 47 | TREMMEL Sonja | 90 | 34.31 | 33.99 | 1:08.30 | 5 | ||
SC BODENMAIS | |||||||||
7 | 62 | LOHBERGER Eva | 88 | 34.36 | 35.05 | 1:09.41 | 4 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
8 | 65 | KOLLER Daniela | 88 | 40.71 | 32.58 | 1:13.29 | 3 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
9 | 50 | BARTL Julia | 89 | 34.13 | 42.35 | 1:16.48 | 2 | ||
WSV NEUKIRCHEN | |||||||||
Schüler/männlich | |||||||||
1 | 71 | EDER Christoph | 87 | 30.47 | 30.74 | 1:01.21 | 15 | ||
WSV MITTERFIRMIANSR. | |||||||||
2 | 70 | BRANDL Dominic | 88 | 32.12 | 31.76 | 1:03.88 | 12 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
3 | 56 | WUTZ Jakob | 90 | 31.88 | 32.73 | 1:04.61 | 10 | ||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
4 | 55 | ECKL Thomas | 89 | 31.28 | 39.49 | 1:10.77 | 8 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
Jugend/weiblich | |||||||||
1 | 81 | MAURER Michaela | 86 | 29.97 | 30.26 | 1:00.23 | 15 | ||
ASV ARRACH | |||||||||
2 | 83 | WEIKL Katia | 83 | 35.42 | 35.61 | 1:11.03 | 12 | ||
SC BODENMAIS | |||||||||
Jugend/männlich | |||||||||
1 | 87 | WUTZ Mathias | 84 | 28.77 | 28.48 | 57.25 | 15 | ||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
2 | 91 | GÖTTL Marco | 82 | 31.19 | 32.56 | 1:03.75 | 12 | ||
SC PASSAU | |||||||||
Damen | |||||||||
1 | 92 | MELICHOVA Jana | 79 | 37.98 | 36.71 | 1:14.69 | 15 | ||
SKADI BODENMAIS | |||||||||
Herren | |||||||||
1 | 95 | ZISTLER Sigi | 59 | 29.78 | 30.02 | 59.80 | 15 | ||
FC CHAMMÜNSTER | |||||||||
2 | 98 | BAUER Thomas | 61 | 35.22 | 31.29 | 1:06.51 | 12 | ||
TV KÖTZTING | |||||||||
Nicht am Start 1. Lauf | |||||||||
22 | SCHIEßL Manuel | 93 | |||||||
41 | MÜLLER Thomas | 91 | |||||||
49 | NIKOL Tatiana | 90 | |||||||
85 | WUTZ Johannes | 82 | |||||||
86 | ASCHENBRENNER Wolfgang | 86 | |||||||
89 | MEISSNER Dominik | 84 | |||||||
94 | KISS Tibor | 69 | |||||||
Nicht im Ziel 1. Lauf | |||||||||
69 | FRITZ Christina | 88 | |||||||
75 | LÖßL Florian | 87 | |||||||
76 | SPERL Alexander | 88 | |||||||
Disqualifiziert 1. Lauf | |||||||||
6 | HIRSEKORN Nina | 95 | |||||||
10 | LUCKAS Julian | 95 | |||||||
13 | OBERMEIER Pia | 94 | |||||||
15 | LEX Stefani | 93 | |||||||
25 | ROITHMEIER Andreas | 94 | |||||||
34 | KRAUSE Ilona | 92 | |||||||
35 | SCHNEIDER Patrick | 91 | |||||||
36 | LOHNER Maximilian | 92 | |||||||
37 | GRIESHAMMER Florian | 92 | |||||||
38 | HIRSEKORN Patrik | 91 | |||||||
39 | BRANDL Johannes | 92 | |||||||
42 | WÖRNDL Dominik | 91 | |||||||
48 | REICH Ina | 90 | |||||||
57 | SPITZ Oliver | 89 | |||||||
58 | MÖSL Dominik | 90 | |||||||
59 | SCHAMBERGER Dominik | 89 | |||||||
60 | KRAUSE Stefan | 90 | |||||||
64 | BRÄUTIGAM Tania | 87 | |||||||
72 | ZIEGLER Michael | 88 | |||||||
73 | SCHMID Michael | 88 | |||||||
74 | LIEBRENZ Sascha | 87 | |||||||
77 | REICH Tim | 87 | |||||||
78 | ZIEGLER Melanie | 86 | |||||||
79 | STADLER Elisabeth | 86 | |||||||
80 | AUGSCHELLER Dagmar | 84 | |||||||
82 | SCHMID Verena | 85 | |||||||
84 | HARTLIEB Ina | 82 | |||||||
90 | TREMMEL Markus | 86 | |||||||
93 | HIRSEKORN Andi | 67 | |||||||
97 | BILLER Paul | 54 | |||||||
99 | WEIGL Markus | 76 | |||||||
Nicht am Start 2. Lauf | |||||||||
68 | ZISTLER Tina | 88 | |||||||
Nicht im Ziel 2. Lauf | |||||||||
52 | KLINGSEISEN Katia | 90 | |||||||
Disqualifiziert 2. Lauf | |||||||||
9 | KAMMERMEIER Andreas | 95 | |||||||
53 | LIEBL Sebastian | 89 | |||||||
54 | GRUBER Alexander | 90 | |||||||
67 | KLINGSEISEN Isabella | 87 | |||||||
88 | SCHIEßL Roland | 85 | |||||||
96 | WEIGL Wolfgang | 81 | |||||||
Reinhard Wutz | |||||||||
Schiedsrichter |