EHRENTAFEL
OFFENE VEREINSMEISTERSCHAFT
SLALOM

FC CHAMMÜNSTER 
SKI & INLINE

  Jahr

Ergebnisse/Fotos

Vereinsmeister Herren

Vereinsmeister Damen

Tagesbestzeit Herren

Tagesbestzeit Damen

1 1997 - Sigi Zistler Katrin Schießl  - -
- 1998 - - - - -
2 1999 - Sigi Zistler Niki Kraus Sigi Zistler (FC Chammünster) Kerstin Herbinger (SC Dreiburgenland)
3 2000 - Sigi Zistler Niki Kraus Bernhard Krempl (TV Geiselhöring) Nina Blöchinger (TSV Schönberg)
4 2001 Ergebnisse/Fotos Daniel Mayer Katrin Schießl Daniel Mayer (FC Chammünster) Verena Schmid (ASV Mais)
5

2002

Ergebnisse/Fotos

        Daniel Mayer

                  Tina Zistler

              Karl Köppl (WSV Oberried)

         Tina Zistler (FC Chammünster)

6 2003 Ergebnisse/Fotos

        Daniel Mayer

                  Tina Zistler

            Michael Schmid (ASV Mais)

         Tina Zistler (FC Chammünster)

7 2004 Ergebnisse/Fotos Klaus Wittmann Tina Zistler Klaus Wittmann (FC Chammünster) Tina Zistler (FC Chammünster)
8 2005 Ergebnisse/Fotos Daniel Mayer Tina Zistler Julian Kössler (TSV Wegscheid) Sabrina Santl (SC Mietraching)
9 2006 Ergebnisse/Fotos Daniel Mayer Tina Zistler Marco Göttl (SC Passau) Sabrina Santl (SC Mietraching)
10 2007 Ergebnisse/Fotos Markus Weigl Claudia Wittmann Markus Weigl (FC Chammünster) Claudia Wittmann (FC Chammünster)
11 2008 Ergebnisse/Fotos Markus Weigl Elena Frosch Andreas Wensauer (TV Hohenau) Sandra Wess (ASV Mais)
12 2009 Ergebnisse/Fotos Markus Weigl Claudia Wittmann Andreas Wensauer (TV Hohenau) Sabrina Santl (SC Mietraching)
13 2010 Ergebnisse/Fotos Markus Weigl Susanne Weber Benjamin Denk (WSV Mitterfirmiansreut) Sabrina Santl (SC Mietraching)
14 2011 Ergebnisse/Fotos Markus Weigl Susanne Weber Andreas Wensauer (TV Hohenau) Susanne Weber (FC Chammünster)
15 2012 Ergebnisse/Fotos Markus Weigl Susanne Weber Andreas Wensauer (TV Hohenau) Eva Maria Ranzinger (SC Langfurth)
16
2013
Ergebnisse/Fotos Felix Krotlinski
Susanne Weber Dominik Sailer (TSV Flossenbürg)
Lena Vogl (SpVgg Lam)
17
2014
Ergebnisse/Fotos
Daniel Mayer
Claudia Wittmann Dominik Sailer (TSV Flossenbürg) Ramona Seiderer (TV Bad Kötzting)
18
2015
Ergebnisse/Fotos
Daniel Mayer Franzi Ries
Dominik Sailer (TSV Flossenbürg) Eva Maria Ranzinger (SC Langfurth)