FC CHAMMÜNSTER SKI & INLINE

MINSTACHER POKALRENNEN

  Jahr Info Dis. Herren Damen
1 1992 - DH Gerhard Zistler (FC Chammünster) Sonja Aschenbrenner (ASV Arrach)
2 1993 - SG Thomas Kreuzer (SC Furth im Wald) Tanja Seiderer (SC Straubing)
3 1994 - SG Gerhard Zistler (FC Chammünster) Simone Aschenbrenner (ASV Arrach)
4 1995 - RS Thomas Kreuzer (SC Furth im Wald) Stefanie Baumgartner (SC Passau)
5 1996 - SG Berthold Zellner (DJK Vilzing) Judith Kistler (TV Waldmünchen)
- 1997 - - - -
- 1998 - - - -
6 1999 - SG Thomas Kreuzer (TV Waldmünchen) Christina Eckl (ASV Arrach)
7 2000 - SG Thomas Kreuzer (TV Waldmünchen) Christina Eckl (ASV Arrach)
8 2001 Info RS Felix Kurzbeck (TSV Wegscheid) Verena Schmid (ASV Mais)
9 2002 Info RS Thomas Kreuzer (TV Waldmünchen) Judith Kistler (TV Waldmünchen)
10 2003 Info RS Michael Bumberger (SC Langfurth) Sonja Pfaffinger (SC Langfurth)
11 2004 Info RS Michael Bumberger (SC Langfurth) Tina Zistler (FC Chammünster)
12 2005 Info RS Jakob Wutz (FC Chammünster) Tina Zistler (FC Chammünster)
13 2006 Info RS Christoph Eder (FC Chammünster) Verena Fendl (WSV Viechtach)
- 2007 - - - -
14 2008 Info RS Rennen abgebrochen! Eva-Maria Ranzinger (SC Langfurth)
15 2009 Info RS Daniel Mayer (FC Chammünster) Eva-Maria Ranzinger (SC Langfurth)
16 2010 Info RS Günther Reichl (WSV Bernried) Isabella Feistl (SC Dingolfing)
17 2011 Info RS Markus Weigl (FC Chammünster) Miriam Beck (SC Burglengenfeld)
18 2012 Info RS Florian Egner (SC Oberried Riedlberg) Susanne Weber (FC Chammünster)
19 2013 Info RS Florian Egner (SC Oberried Riedlberg) Susanne Weber (FC Chammünster)
20 2014 Info RS Florian Egner (SC Oberried Riedlberg) Ramona Seiderer (TV Bad Kötzting)
21 2015 Info RS Sigi Zistler (FC Chammünster) Susanne Weber (FC Chammünster)
22 2016 Info RS Markus Tremmel (SC Bodenmais) Katja Frisch (ASV Arrach)
23 2017 Info RS Markus Tremmel (SC Bodenmais) Terreza Haberova (SC Zwiesel)
24 2018 Info RS Markus Tremmel (SC Bodenmais) Barbora Zikova (SC Zwiesel)

 

expand_less